Sezona 2021/22

Srpen

Pohár, 1.kolo
  • 21.8.2021, 13:00 – Sokol Ivanovice na Hané – 8:6
  • 21.8.2021, 16:00 – TJ Sokol Lanžhot – 4:5
  • 22.8.2021, 9:30 – Florbal Židenice – 7:4
  • 22.8.2021, 12:30 – Snipers Třebíč – 3:4

Pohár, 2.kolo
  • 26.8.2021, 18:00 – SK K2 Prostějov – 3:12

Září

AFL, 1.kolo
  • 4.9.2021, 17:00 – Děda Gulliver – 5:4
  • 4.9.2021, 19:00 – Fbc Salesko – 7:1

Říjen

AFL, 2.kolo
  • 2.10.2021, 08:00 – FBC Luckers – 5:1
  • 2.10.2021, 10:00 – Hattrick Brno – 6:5
  • 2.10.2021, 11:20 – Amici Brno – 0:5 (K)
Liga, 1.kolo (Morkovice)
  • 2.10.2021, 12:00 – Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB – 3:3 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1)
  • 2.10.2021, 15:00 – Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní B – 5:6 (3:4, 1:1, 1:1)
Liga, 2.kolo (Kuřim)
  • 23.10.2021, 10:30 – K1 Florbal Židenice – 8:5 (2:1, 2:2, 4:2)
  • 23.10.2021, 15:00 – Bulldogs Brno B – 6:6 (5:2, 0:4, 1:0)
AFL, 3.kolo
  • 30.10.2021, 12:00 – Orel Ochoz – 4:6
  • 30.10.2021, 13:40 – Black Snipers – 7:6 (pp) 
  • 30.10.2021, 15:00 – Flamingos Brno – 2:8

Listopad

Liga, 3.kolo (VUT)
  • 6.11.2021, 09:00 – Aligators U21 C – 9:5 (2:1, 4:2, 3:2)
  • 6.11.2021, 13:30 – FBC Sokol Ivanovice na Hané – 9:7 (2:1, 3:2, 4:4)
Liga, 4.kolo (Tuřany)
  • 20.11.2021, 10:30 – Orel Dolní Bojanovice – 6:7 (0:1, 2:2, 4:4)
  • 20.11.2021, 13:30 – Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní B – 6:4 (4:0, 1:1, 1:3)
AFL, 4.kolo
  • 27.11.2021 – 08:00 – FBC Atlas Floorballpoint – 7:6
  • 27.11.2021 – 10:00 – Ham&Axe – 5:0 (K)
  • 27.11.2021 – 12:40 – SHM Klub Újezd u Brna – 5:0 (K)

Prosinec

Liga, 5.kolo (Dolní Bojanovice)
  • 11.12.2021, 10:30 – K1 Florbal Židenice – 6:6 (3:0, 0:5, 3:1)
  • 11.12.2021, 15:00 – TROOPERS MAH Košér C – 8:7 (1:2, 5:2, 2:3)

Leden

AFL, 5.kolo
  • 8.1.2022 – 17:00 – Děda Gulliver – 2:3 (pp)
  • 8.1.2022 – 19:00 – Fbc Salesko – 12:2
Liga, 6.kolo (Slavkov)
  • 22.1.2021, FBC Sokol Ivanovice na Hané – 5:6 (0:1, 1:4, 4:1)
  • 22.1.2021, FBC SLAVKOV – 7:9 (3:4, 4:2, 0:3)

Únor

AFL, 6.kolo
  • 5.2.2022 – 08:00 – FBC Luckers – 5:0 (K)
  • 5.2.2022 – 10:00 – Hattrick Brno – 7:6
  • 5.2.2022 – 11:20 – Amici Brno – 11:5
Liga, 7.kolo (VUT)
  • 6.2.2021, Shooters Beta – 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
  • 6.2.2021, Bulldogs Brno B – 9:2 (0:0, 2:1, 7:1)
Liga, 8.kolo (Kuřim)
  • 26.2.2021, FBC Slavkov – 3:7 (2:0, 1:3, 0:4)
  • 26.2.2021, Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB – 7:1 (2:0, 2:0, 3:1)

Březen

AFL, 7.kolo
  • 5.3.2022 – 12:00 – Orel Ochoz – 9:2
  • 5.3.2022 – 13:40 – Black Snipers – 2:6
  • 5.3.2022 – 15:00 – Flamingos Brno – 5:6 (pp)
Liga, 9.kolo
  • 26.3.2021, Aligators U21 C – 9:9 (5:5, 2:2, 2:2)
  • 26.3.2021, TROOPERS MAH Košér C – 4:5 (1:1, 0:1, 3:3)

Duben

AFL, 8.kolo
  • 2.4.2022 – 08:00 – FBC Atlas Floorballpoint – 14:1
  • 2.4.2022 – 10:00 – Ham&Axe – 7:2
  • 2.4.2022 – 12:40 – SHM Klub Újezd u Brna – 7:3
Liga, 10.kolo
  • 10.4.2021, Shooters Beta – 2:5 (0:3, 0:0, 2:2)
  • 10.4.2021, Orel Dolní Bojanovice – 5:6 (2:1, 1:3, 2:2)

Květen

AFL, playoff
  • 14-15.5. – 1.kolo – automatický postup
  • 21-22.5. – 2.kolo
  • 28-29.5. – Štvrťfinále

Červen

AFL, playoff 
  • 4-5.6. – Semifinále
  • 11.6. – Finále