Reporty z turnajů zde.
Statistiky týmu na stránkách českého florbalu zde.
Září
AFL, 1.kolo
- 3.9.2022
- 08:00: Fbc Lev Blažovice – 8:3
- 09:30: Děda Gulliver – 3:5
- 11:45: FbK Patrioti Rosice 3:5
Liga, 1.kolo (VUT)
- 24.09.2022,
- 09:00 – K1 Florbal Židenice – 2:8 (0:2, 1:3, 1:3)
- 12:00 – TROOPERS MAH Košér C – 7:1 (2:0, 1:0, 4:1)
Říjen
AFL, 2.kolo
- 1.10.2022
- 09:30: RedBlack – 5:9
- 11:45: Flamingos – 0:6
Liga, 2.kolo (Valtice)
- 8.10.2022
- 10:30 – Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB – 1:7 (0:2, 0:3, 1:2)
- 13:30 – TJ Sokol Lanžhot – 13:6 (1:3, 3:0, 9:3)
Liga, 3.kolo (VUT) – POŘÁDÁME
- 22.10.2022
- 09:00 – Letovice – 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
- 13:30 – F.A.T.R. Dubňany – 4:3 (0:1, 1:0, 3:2)
Liga, 4.kolo (Kyjov)
- 29.10.2022
- 12:00 – Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní B – 5:4pn (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 2:0)
- 15:00 – Shooters Beta – 8:4 (3:2, 2:0, 3:2)
AFL, 3.kolo
- 29.10.2022
- 13:15: TPP – 3:4pp
- 16:15: Sexy bonbonky – 2:3pp
Listopad
AFL, 4.kolo
- 26.11.2022
- 08:00: Black Snipers – 3:7
- 10:15: Amici – 1:3
- 11:45: FBC Sádla Jihlava 6:3
Prosinec
Liga, 5.kolo (Tuřany)
- 4.12.2022
- 10:30 – FBC Dragons – 3:10 (1:3, 1:3, 1:4)
- 15:00 – Aligators U21 C – 4:5 (2:2, 0:2, 2:1)
2023
Leden
AFL, 5.kolo
- 7.1.2023
- 08:00: Fbc Lev Blažovice – 2:4
- 10:15: FbK Patrioti Rosice – 4:3 (pn)
- 11:45: Děda Gulliver – 2:3
Liga, 6.kolo (VUT)
- 14.1.2021
- 09:00 – Židenice – 7:5 (3:3, 0:1, 4:1)
- 12:00 – Košér – 5:1 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Únor
AFL, 6.kolo
- 4.2.2023
- 09:30: RedBlack – 4:11
- 11:45: Flamingos – 1:8
Liga, 7.kolo (Jedovnice)
- 4.2.2023
- 10:30 – Letovice – 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
- 13:30 – Shooters Beta – 2:7 (0:1, 1:3, 1:3)
Liga, 8.kolo (Kyjov)
- 25.2.2023,
- 09:00 – FBC Dragons – 10:5 (5:2, 1:0, 4:3)
- 12:00 – Aligators U21 C – 7:9 (3:5, 2:0, 2:4)
Březen
AFL, 7.kolo
- 4.3.2023
- 13:15: TPP
- 16:15: Sexy Bonbonky
Liga, 9.kolo (VUT) – POŘÁDÁME
- 11.3.2023 (sobota)
- 09:00 – Gullivers B
- 13:30 – Lanžhot
Duben
AFL, 8.kolo
- 1.4.2023
- 8:00: Black Snipers
- 10:15: Amici
- 11:45: FBC Sádla Jihlava
Liga, 10.kolo (Tuřany)
- 15.4.2023
- 10:30 – Hornets B
- 15:00 – F.A.T.R. Dubňany
Květen
AFL, playoff
- xx. – 1.kolo
- xx. – 2.kolo
- xx. – Štvrťfinále
Červen
AFL, playoff
- xx. – Semifinále
- xx. – Finále